Login

 
Event
ASRC Squash Closed Championships 2019

Tuesday 8 October - Sunday 8 December 2019

General Info:
Registration Fees:
Event Groups:
Website: Website Link
Map: Map Link
Hotel 
Address 
Website 
Map 
Email Address 
Telephone 
Information 
No data to display
First Name Not filtered
Last Name AscendingNot filtered
Remarks 
Registration Created 
 
  
CollapseAge Group: Bronze Plate
 IanDingwall  
 AlanGilmore  
 JamieGreenham  
 LaurieMackenzie  
 MattPearce  
 JamesSpurgeon  
 TimStrain  
 SimonWarren  
 Sub Total = 8   
CollapseAge Group: Championship Draw
 MaxBooker  
 SamBoughton 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JamesBrockwell  
 WillBrossler 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 RichardBrowne 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 BenBurbank 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JoeBurbank 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 WillClarke 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JohnCripps 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 Alide Visme 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 SamDerbyshire 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 PeterEddershaw 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 AndyFoster 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 AlanGreen 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 RichardHill  
 AlanHorton 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 MalkitJhitta  
 ArturKwiecinski 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 DuncanLay  
 RossOliver 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 PatO'Reagan  
 BrianRawlinson  
 SteveRogers 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JazSangha 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 KellyScott 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 DaveStribling 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 PipTerry  08/10/2019 20:00:00
 AndyWatson 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 GrahamWellstead  
 TomWellstead 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 RogerYoung 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 Sub Total = 31   
CollapseAge Group: Prelim Draw
 MaxBooker 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JamesBrockwell 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 IanDingwall 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 AlanGilmore 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JamieGreenham 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 RichardHill 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 MalkitJhitta 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 DuncanLay 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 LaurieMackenzie 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 PatO'Reagan 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 MattPearce 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 BrianRawlinson 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 JamesSpurgeon 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 TimStrain 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 SimonWarren 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 GrahamWellstead 08/10/2019 20:00:00
 Sub Total = 16   
CollapseAge Group: Silver Plate
 MaxBooker  
 JamesBrockwell  
 RichardBrowne  
 JohnCripps  
 TimDavies  
 PeterEddershaw  
 AlanGreen  
 RichardHill  
 MalkitJhitta  
 DuncanLay  
 PatO'Reagan  
 BrianRawlinson  
 JazSangha  
 PipTerry   
 AndyWatson  
 GrahamWellstead  
 Sub Total = 16   
 Grand Total = 71   
 
Event Group 
Draw Type 
Finalists / Top Two 
Result 
 
Prelim Draw16 Draw  View Draw
Championship Draw32 Draw  View Draw
Bronze Plate8 Draw  View Draw
Silver Plate16 Draw  View Draw


2018 © Squash4All.co.uk   Terms      Privacy